Laser Standard Qualifying Entries

NameSail
Num
Cty 
 Francisco GUARAGNA RIGONAT 018 ARG
 Agustin VIDAL INCATASCIATO 051 ARG
 Juan BISIO 058 ARG
 Francisco RENNA 079 ARG
 Tomas PELLEJERO 080 ARG
 Julio ALSOGARAY 089 ARG
 Juan Pablo CARDOZO 108 ARG
 Matt WEARN 001 AUS
 Tom BURTON 002 AUS
 Luke ELLIOTT 028 AUS
 Finn ALEXANDER 036 AUS
 Mitchell KENNEDY 037 AUS
 Richard MAHER 076 AUS
 Dan SELF 081 AUS
 Samuel KING 100 AUS
 James STEWART 101 AUS
 Ethan MCAULLAY 106 AUS
 William SARGENT 110 AUS
 Zac LITTLEWOOD 111 AUS
 Connor SHAW 120 AUS
 Campbell STEWART 121 AUS
 Stephen GUNTHER 122 AUS
 Thomas MCEVOY 125 AUS
 Andrew ROBINSON 126 AUS
 Wannes VAN LAER 020 BEL
 William DE SMET 034 BEL
 Campbell PATTON 115 BER
 Robert SCHEIDT 063 BRA
 Gustavo CORREA NASCIMENTO 113 BRA
 Robert DAVIS 027 CAN
 Hugh MACRAE 044 CAN
 Fillah KARIM 046 CAN
 Luke RUITENBERG 047 CAN
 Liam BRUCE 065 CAN
 Justin NORTON 067 CAN
 Matti MURU 069 CAN
 Forrest WACHHOLZ 071 CAN
 James JUHASZ 084 CAN
 Clemente SEGUEL LACÁMARA 060 CHI
 Tonci STIPANOVIC 011 CRO
 Filip JURIŠIC 017 CRO
 Pavlos KONTIDES 005 CYP
 Christian GULDBERG ROST 059 DEN
 Georg Philip BUNK LAURITSEN 095 DEN
 Enrique ARATHOON 030 ESA
 Guillermo FLORES MARTÍN 088 ESP
 Karl-Martin RAMMO 026 EST
 Martin ARUJA 102 EST
 Kaarle TAPPER 033 FIN
 Fredrik WESTMAN 091 FIN
 Pietari AIRAKORPI 124 FIN
 Jean Baptiste BERNAZ 004 FRA
 Maxime MAZARD 042 FRA
 Etienne LE PEN 062 FRA
 Alexandre BOITE 070 FRA
 Alexandre KOWALSKI 114 FRA
 Elliot HANSON 009 GBR
 Lorenzo Brando CHIAVARINI 016 GBR
 Michael BECKETT 019 GBR
 Nick THOMPSON 021 GBR
 Sam WHALEY 066 GBR
 Jacob FARREN-PRICE 096 GBR
 Philipp BUHL 015 GER
 Nik Aaron WILLIM 032 GER
 Anastasios PANAGIOTIDIS 093 GRE
 Juan MAEGLI 024 GUA
 Nicholas BEZY 085 HKG
 Jonatan VADNAI 023 HUN
 Benjamin VADNAI 031 HUN
 Upamanyu DUTTA 105 IND
 Finn LYNCH 014 IRL
 Ewan MCMAHON 061 IRL
 Liam GLYNN 073 IRL
 Giovanni COCCOLUTO 013 ITA
 Marco GALLO 040 ITA
 Gianmarco PLANCHESTAINER 041 ITA
 Nicolo VILLA 053 ITA
 Giacomo MUSONE 072 ITA
 Alessio SPADONI 104 ITA
 Thad LETTSOME 103 IVB
 Kenji NANRI 054 JPN
 Kazumasa SEGAWA 057 JPN
 Yoshihiro SUZUKI 082 JPN
 Yuichiro KITAMURA 092 JPN
 Ao HIGUCHI 107 JPN
 Ken FUJIMOTO 118 JPN
 Jeemin HA 048 KOR
 Seung KIM 123 KOR
 Khairulnizam MOHD AFENDY 050 MAS
 Milivoj DUKIC 075 MNE
 Duko BOS 043 NED
 Marnix BOS 087 NED
 Stijn PAARDEKOOPER 094 NED
 Rutger VAN SCHAARDENBURG 112 NED
 Hermann TOMASGAARD 006 NOR
 Sam MEECH 003 NZL
 Thomas SAUNDERS 012 NZL
 George GAUTREY 025 NZL
 Josh ARMIT 077 NZL
 Luke DEEGAN 098 NZL
 Stefano PESCHIERA 008 PER
 Teariki NUMA 119 PNG
 Tadeusz KUBIAK 038 POL
 Jakub RODZIEWICZ 049 POL
 Santiago SAMPAIO 068 POR
 Sergei KOMISSAROV 022 RUS
 Maxim NIKOLAEV 055 RUS
 Daniil KRUTSKIKH 056 RUS
 Eroni LEILUA 116 SAM
 Ryan LO 039 SGP
 Mark WONG 097 SGP
 Eliot MERCERON 035 SUI
 Nicolas ROLAZ 083 SUI
 Jesper STALHEIM 007 SWE
 Wilhelm KARK 052 SWE
 Emil BENGTSON 064 SWE
 Keerati BUALONG 090 THA
 Arthit Mikhail ROMANYK 099 THA
 Alp Rona RODOPMAN 045 TUR
 Berkay ABAY 078 TUR
 Yigit Yalcin CITAK 109 TUR
 Charlie BUCKINGHAM 010 USA
 Christopher BARNARD 029 USA
 Leo BOUCHER 086 USA

Number of entries: 124


Results by SailingResults.net  Created 26 Sep 2020 23:21