Laser Radial Qualifying Entries

NameSail
Num
CtyState 
 Thomas FARLEY 211566 AUS NSWM
U19
 Sylvie STANNAGE 216361 AUS NSWF
U19
 Paige CALDECOAT 217301 AUS NSWF
U21
 Zac WEST 214416 AUS NSWM
U21
 Evie SAUNDERS 217267 AUS NSWF
U17
 Mara STRANSKY 208546 AUS QLDF
 Annie EASTGATE 210789 AUS QLDF
 Frazer BREW 214428 AUS QLDM
U19
 Erin COWLEY 216217 AUS QLDF
U19
 Nicholas SMART 216158 AUS TASM
U21
 Simone WOOD 206731 AUS TASF
 Hamish COWELL 193101 AUS VICM
U17
 John JAGGER 199244 AUS VICM
 Casey IMENEO 210792 AUS VICF
 Samuel SAVAGE 193156 AUS VICM
U19
 Lachie WEBER 206043 AUS VICM
U17
 Jack EICKMEYER 217366 AUS VICM
U17
 Brendon JUKES 151974 AUS VICM
 Orlando YEN 207485 AUS VICM
U17
 Michael PARKS 216191 AUS VICM
U19
 Phillip GEORGE 202652 AUS VICM
U21
 Andrew CRAWSHAW 209520 AUS VICM
 Jon HOLROYD 210485 AUS VICM
 Lucy EDE 215085 AUS VICF
U21
 Jacinta AINSWORTH 216224 AUS WAF
 Stefan ELLIOTT-SHIRCORE 217309 AUS WAM
U19
 Bryce TAYLOR 205045 AUS WAM
U21
 Zoe THOMSON 217269 AUS WAF
 Patrick SCALLY 202693 AUS WAM
U19
 Caitlin SHAW 203762 AUS WAF
U21
 Elyse AINSWORTH 216226 AUS WAF
 Michael COMPTON 217316 AUS WAM
U19
 Jan HEUNINCK 207177 BEL M
U21
 Simon DE GENDT 211004 BEL M
U21
 Emma PLASSCHAERT 211552 BEL F
 Coralie VITTECOQ 217312 CAN F
 Clara GRAVELY 207232 CAN F
 Sarah DOUGLAS 214044 CAN F
 Maura DEWEY 217396 CAN F
 Elena VOROBEVA 215849 CRO F
 Mario NOVAK 215899 CRO M
 Johannes BIRKHOLM 201408 DEN M
U21
 Fatima REYES 212171 ESP F
 Monika MIKKOLA 211133 FIN F
 Tuula TENKANEN 212072 FIN F
 Marie BARRUE 217373 FRA F
 Pernelle MICHON 212730 FRA F
 Marie BOLOU 213939 FRA F
 Mathilde DE KERANGAT 196544 FRA F
 Sofiane KARIM 174701 FRA M
U21
 Louise CERVERA 212125 FRA F
 Finley DICKINSON 209000 GBR M
U19
 Alison YOUNG 206251 GBR F
 Pauline LIEBIG 215181 GER F
 Svenja WEGER 212749 GER F
 Pia KUHLMANN 211211 GER F
 Julia BUESSELBERG 211261 GER F
U21
 Eve MCMAHON 216116 IRL F
U17
 Aoife HOPKINS 211171 IRL F
 Aisling KELLER 211118 IRL F
 Annalise MURPHY 217236 IRL F
 Francesca FRAZZA 216911 ITA F
 Silvia ZENNARO 217318 ITA F
 Manami DOI 199066 JPN F
 Yumiko TOMBE 202611 JPN F
 Jia KIM 211521 KOR F
 Nur Shazrin AYIN 214990 MAS F
 Maxime JONKER 211191 NED F
 Mirthe AKKERMAN 213474 NED F
 Daphne VAN DER VAART 212980 NED F
 Marit BOUWMEESTER 210407 NED F
 Caroline ROSMO 215975 NOR F
 Line Flem HOST 213841 NOR F
 Annabelle RENNIE-YOUNGER 217311 NZL F
 Greta PILKINGTON 217314 NZL F
U19
 Olivia CHRISTIE 209279 NZL F
 Isabella BOYD 208341 NZL F
U21
 Magdalena KWASNA 217368 POL F
 Agata BARWINSKA 217327 POL F
 Alexandra LUKOYANOVA 215848 RUS F
U17
 Ekaterina ZYUZINA 214902 RUS F
 Mariia KISLUKHINA 202284 RUS F
 Maud JAYET 216180 SUI F
 Rosine BAUDET 216187 SUI F
U19
 Paige RAILEY 214458 USA F

Number of entries: 85


Results by SailingResults.net  Created 18 Feb 2020 11:59