Open Silver Entries

NameBoatSail
Num
CtyStateClub 
 RYAN, Healy Monkey Sea Monkey Do 1088 AUS NSW HHSC11YO
 JOHNSTON, Cormac Pockit Rokit 1415 AUS NSW HHSC12YO
 ASHTON, Gemma G Force 1583 AUS NSW HHSCF
 HARTNETT, Reece Boatcraft 1697 AUS NSW HHSC
 GOH, Nathan Hasta La Vista 708 AUS NSW NSC
 PEARCE, Julia Horse Power 1079 AUS NSW RPAYCF
 TUITE, Walter Wallygator 1715 AUS NSW RPAYC
 VERHAEGHE, Eliott Lord Lion 1729 AUS NSW RPAYC
 BYFORD, Charlie Wind Thief 1833 AUS NSW RPAYC12YO
 MCLACHLAN, Harriet Just Keep Sailing 1356 AUS NSW RSYSF
 TUCKER, Jago Tucker Box 1449 AUS NSW WSC12YO
 SCHARF, Jack Pink Atack 1756 AUS QLD PDSC
 LUXTON, Mitchell Scarecrow 1305 AUS QLD RQYS
 SCHOTTE, Molly Bluey 1673 AUS QLD RQYSF
 O'HAGAN, Yael 1765 AUS QLD RQYSF
 SAUL, Jack TacTub 1773 AUS QLD RQYS
 TAYLOR, Chase Wings of Fire 1797 AUS QLD RQYS
 TAYLOR, Zane Fear the Fast 1798 AUS QLD RQYS12YO
 HUGHES, Leonardo Old Sport 1851 AUS QLD SYC/RQYS12YO
 YOUNG, Mitchell Mad Dog 1749 AUS SA ASC12YO
 DALLISSON, William The Nose Bleed Section 1381 AUS SA B&SYC
 KELLY, Ryder Ryder of the Storm 1704 AUS SA BSYC
 HIGGINS, Darcy Mystery Machine 1779 AUS SA BSYC11YO
 BAKER, Carter Rush 1522 AUS SA LBSC
 BAKER, Fraser Thunder 1523 AUS SA LBSC11YO
 COWEN, Sailior Vamos 1792 AUS SA LBSC11YO
F
 GAYLARD, Will Boaty McBoatface 1794 AUS SA LBSC12YO
 SPINAZE LITTLEJOHN, Rory Bombora 445 AUS TAS SBSC
 PRICE, Sebie The Fubbster 1090 AUS TAS SBSC
 O'DONOGHUE, Frederica Twiga 1237 AUS TAS SBSC12YO
F
 YANNARAKIS, Gabriel Latte 1337 AUS TAS SBSC
 PILKINGTON, Harry Send It 1599 AUS TAS SBSC11YO
 NASH, Andre Trippple Trubbble 777 AUS VIC DBYCF
 BARRY, Angus Anuthaboat 1005 AUS VIC DBYC
 O'CONNOR, Patrick Exterminate 1191 AUS VIC DBYC12YO
 NOSIARA, Ziggy Zig Zag 1700 AUS VIC DBYC
 OXLEY, Rosie Always Watchin 1720 AUS VIC DBYCF
 ARCHER, Hayley Winners are Grinners 1423 AUS VIC RBYCF
 WILLIAMSON, Morgan Turtleback 1468 AUS VIC RBYC
 MAHONEY, Jorja Serendipity 1097 AUS VIC RGYC12YO
F
 HENDERSON, Sam Blue Tongue 1609 AUS VIC RGYC12YO
 STRINGER, Samuel Boo 789 AUS VIC SSCBC
 PHILIP, Eda Ozone 1060 AUS VIC SSCBCF
 GLEESON, Natalie 1151 AUS VIC SSCBCF
 BERESFORD, Jack Baby Oats 1214 AUS VIC SSCBC
 SINCLAIR, India Ever the Optimist 1389 AUS VIC SSCBCF
 LEVENSPIEL, Henri Pocket Rocket 1392 AUS VIC SSCBC11YO
 SOROKIN, Dmitry Gust 1430 AUS VIC SYC
 STEVENS, Liam Tail Wind 1517 AUS VIC SYC
 GRIFFITH, Lottie Tenacious 1858 AUS VIC SYC11YO
F
 GOSS, Sarah Speedy 1011 AUS VIC SYC/RBYC12YO
F
 MAVRICK, Charles The Fleet Fox 1321 AUS WA FSC11YO
 STAY, Jasper Stay Ahead 1718 AUS WA HYC12YO
 SALISBURY, Zen Tachyon 3 1200 AUS WA RFBYC12YO
 MOLYNEUX, Alex Wings 1520 AUS WA RFBYC
 MONRO, Sasha Dash 1557 AUS WA RFBYC
 VERGÉ, Emmy 97 FRA NC SRCF
 BOUCHET, Martin 2879 FRA NC SRC
 KONG, Ethan 504 HKG ABC
 WILKINSON, Mason 323 HKG HHYC
 LIU, Ted 212 HKG RHKYC
 THIRY, Tomoe 245 HKG RHKYCF
 LECHER, Ethan 4629 NZL NPYC
 QUÉRÉ, Louis 4094 NZL NC SRC
 BOUREGBA-VITRAC, Elohim 2008 TAH YCT

Number of entries: 65


Results by SailingResults.net  Created 11 Aug 2020 02:44