Open Qualifying Entries

NameBoatSail
Num
CtyStateClub 
 RYAN, Healy Monkey Sea Monkey Do 1088 AUS NSW HHSC11YO
 JOHNSTON, Cormac Pockit Rokit 1415 AUS NSW HHSC12YO
 ASHTON, Harry Havoc 1440 AUS NSW HHSC
 ASHTON, Gemma G Force 1583 AUS NSW HHSCF
 QUINLAN, Thomas Under the radar 1620 AUS NSW HHSC
 HARTNETT, Caitlin Afterburn 1633 AUS NSW HHSCF
 HARTNETT, Reece Boatcraft 1697 AUS NSW HHSC
 OXNAM, Spencer Wild Ox 1730 AUS NSW HHSC
 HURLEY, Stella Lightning 1820 AUS NSW HHSCF
 CRAFOORD, Ben UnderDog 1808 AUS NSW MHYC
 WILKINSON, Will Rocky 1847 AUS NSW MHYC
 MARKS, Jacob Speedy Man 1849 AUS NSW MHYC
 GOH, Nathan Hasta La Vista 708 AUS NSW NSC
 PEARCE, Julia Horse Power 1079 AUS NSW RPAYCF
 BELLINGHAM, Cooper Whooshka 1594 AUS NSW RPAYC
 SAMPSON, Markus Need For Speed 1619 AUS NSW RPAYC
 TUITE, Walter Wallygator 1715 AUS NSW RPAYC
 VERHAEGHE, Eliott Lord Lion 1729 AUS NSW RPAYC
 BROWN, Albie Light Speed 1731 AUS NSW RPAYC
 TROOP, Will The Phoenix 1747 AUS NSW RPAYC
 BRUCE, Sara Positive Charge 1785 AUS NSW RPAYCF
 BYFORD, Charlie Wind Thief 1833 AUS NSW RPAYC12YO
 MCLACHLAN, Harriet Just Keep Sailing 1356 AUS NSW RSYSF
 MCKAY, Benedict Eggs Benedict 1447 AUS NSW RSYS
 MCKAY, Spencer Great Dane 1491 AUS NSW RSYS
 BEASHEL, Joel Thing A Me Bob 1600 AUS NSW SLMASC12YO
 TUCKER, Jago Tucker Box 1449 AUS NSW WSC12YO
 NORMAN, Clover 1515 AUS NSW WSCF
 TUCKER, Roan Wee1 1771 AUS NSW WSC
 TOMISHIMA, Hanako K.T. 1782 AUS NSW WSCF
 SCADE, Cameron Fairwinds 1825 AUS NSW WSC
 FREEMAN, Isaac Problem Child 1845 AUS NSW WSC
 CROSS, Austin Phoenix 1846 AUS NSW WSC
 SCHARF, Jack Pink Atack 1756 AUS QLD PDSC
 LUXTON, Mitchell Scarecrow 1305 AUS QLD RQYS
 SCHOTTE, Molly Bluey 1673 AUS QLD RQYSF
 O'HAGAN, Yael 1765 AUS QLD RQYSF
 SAUL, Jack TacTub 1773 AUS QLD RQYS
 TAYLOR, Chase Wings of Fire 1797 AUS QLD RQYS
 TAYLOR, Zane Fear the Fast 1798 AUS QLD RQYS12YO
 DALEY, David Psychopath 1728 AUS QLD RQYS / WSC
 WHEATLEY, Angus Kermit 1815 AUS QLD RQYS/SYC
 HUGHES, Leonardo Old Sport 1851 AUS QLD SYC/RQYS12YO
 PIRO, Charlie Calypso 1746 AUS SA
 YOUNG, Mitchell Mad Dog 1749 AUS SA ASC12YO
 DALLISSON, William The Nose Bleed Section 1381 AUS SA B&SYC
 KELLY, Ryder Ryder of the Storm 1704 AUS SA BSYC
 SAMPSON, Ellen y Knot 1713 AUS SA BSYCF
 HIGGINS, Darcy Mystery Machine 1779 AUS SA BSYC11YO
 HIGGINS, Austin Spooky Island 1854 AUS SA BSYC
 BAKER, Carter Rush 1522 AUS SA LBSC
 BAKER, Fraser Thunder 1523 AUS SA LBSC11YO
 COWEN, Murphy Flash As 1790 AUS SA LBSC
 COWEN, Sailior Vamos 1792 AUS SA LBSC11YO
F
 GAYLARD, Will Boaty McBoatface 1794 AUS SA LBSC12YO
 SPINAZE LITTLEJOHN, Rory Bombora 445 AUS TAS SBSC
 BROADBY, Edward WindEd 1078 AUS TAS SBSC
 PRICE, Sebie The Fubbster 1090 AUS TAS SBSC
 O'DONOGHUE, Frederica Twiga 1237 AUS TAS SBSC12YO
F
 YANNARAKIS, Gabriel Latte 1337 AUS TAS SBSC
 PILKINGTON, Harry Send It 1599 AUS TAS SBSC11YO
 O'DONOGHUE, Adelaide Grit 1768 AUS TAS SBSCF
 PAVLIDES, Charlie Wanderlust 1855 AUS TAS SBSC
 CRIPSEY, Philip 1844 AUS VIC ASC/RBYC
 NASH, Andre Trippple Trubbble 777 AUS VIC DBYC
 BARRY, Angus Anuthaboat 1005 AUS VIC DBYC
 O'CONNOR, Patrick Exterminate 1191 AUS VIC DBYC12YO
 NOSIARA, Ziggy Zig Zag 1700 AUS VIC DBYC
 OXLEY, Rosie Always Watchin 1720 AUS VIC DBYCF
 SIMMONS, Callum Opti AMG 1082 AUS VIC IHYC/RGYC11YO
 SIMMONS, Aidan Sharky 1732 AUS VIC IHYC/RGYC
 ARCHER, Hayley Winners are Grinners 1423 AUS VIC RBYCF
 WILLIAMSON, Morgan Turtleback 1468 AUS VIC RBYC
 DEYELL, Tana Lazarus 1852 AUS VIC RBYC
 MAHONEY, Jorja Serendipity 1097 AUS VIC RGYC12YO
F
 HENDERSON, Sam Blue Tongue 1609 AUS VIC RGYC12YO
 CANTWELL, Riley Brian 1850 AUS VIC RGYC12YO
 STRINGER, Samuel Boo 789 AUS VIC SSCBC
 PHILIP, Eda Ozone 1060 AUS VIC SSCBCF
 GLEESON, Natalie 1151 AUS VIC SSCBCF
 BERESFORD, Jack Baby Oats 1214 AUS VIC SSCBC
 STRINGER, Henry Havoc 1232 AUS VIC SSCBC
 SINCLAIR, India Ever the Optimist 1389 AUS VIC SSCBCF
 LEVENSPIEL, Henri Pocket Rocket 1392 AUS VIC SSCBC11YO
 SOROKIN, Dmitry Gust 1430 AUS VIC SYC
 STEVENS, Liam Tail Wind 1517 AUS VIC SYC
 GRIFFITH, Lottie Tenacious 1858 AUS VIC SYC11YO
F
 GOSS, Sarah Speedy 1011 AUS VIC SYC/RBYC12YO
F
 GOSS, Matty Divine Wind 1822 AUS VIC SYC/RBYC
 VANDAME, Hugo The French Way 1391 AUS VIC WYC/RBYC
 RANDALL, Jamie Lord of the Wind 565 AUS WA FSC
 MAVRICK, Charles The Fleet Fox 1321 AUS WA FSC11YO
 GRAHAM, Benjamin Sea Ya 1235 AUS WA HYC
 WILLIAMS, Samuel Beached Az 1635 AUS WA HYC
 STAY, Jasper Stay Ahead 1718 AUS WA HYC12YO
 SALISBURY, Zen Tachyon 3 1200 AUS WA RFBYC12YO
 MOLYNEUX, Alex Wings 1520 AUS WA RFBYC
 MONRO, Sasha Dash 1557 AUS WA RFBYCF
 DEAN, Rohan Nauti Bouy 1751 AUS WA RFBYC
 FERGUSON, James Sweet Az 1821 AUS WA RPAYC
 JANEKOVIC, Antun Momentum 446 AUS WA RPYC
 HINDMARSH, Adam Vortex 503 AUS WA RPYC
 TEO, Aaron Pressure's On 1848 AUS WA SoPYC
 SCHEMMEL, Zou The French Way II 2811 FRA SRA / RBYC
 LECOYER, Anton 68 FRA NC SRC
 VERGÉ, Emmy 97 FRA NC SRC
 LE PEN, Kalyan 98 FRA NC SRC
 CASTELLA, Joséphine 1312 FRA NC SRC
 LECOYER, Romain 2672 FRA NC SRC
 BABEY, Juliette 2733 FRA NC SRC
 BOUCHET, Martin 2879 FRA NC SRC
 KONG, Ethan 504 HKG ABC
 JESSOP, Peter 313 HKG HHYC
 WILKINSON, Mason 323 HKG HHYC
 LIU, Sean 211 HKG RHKYC
 LIU, Ted 212 HKG RHKYC
 DAVIES, Rosie 218 HKG RHKYC
 THIRY, Tomoe 245 HKG RHKYC
 POLSON, Emily 248 HKG TAS RHKYC/RYCT
 WRIGHT, Sienna 162 IRL HYC
 WRIGHT, Rocco 1622 IRL HYC
 LEITH, Joe Not Your Average Joe 4608 NZL MBSC
 CAMENZIND, Jasper 4716 NZL MBSC
 SHIRLEY, Noah Charter 4708 NZL MBSC/KYC
 LECHER, Ethan 4629 NZL NPYC
 QUÉRÉ, Louis 4094 NZL NC SRC
 CAISLEY, Edward Charter Boat 4658 NZL NZL MBSC
 ALLOUCH, Ariane 007 TAH YCT
 BOUREGBA-VITRAC, Elohim 2008 TAH YCT
 GRAINGER, Owen 20916 USA FL CRYC
 WALSHE, Samara 111 USA NY

Number of entries: 131


Results by SailingResults.net  Created 11 Aug 2020 03:07